Browse by Theme

Featured Public Speakers

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Paulus

Croydon London

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands