Motorsport

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker in Wiltshire Lynda Warren

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Paulus

Croydon London

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire