Crime/Police

Featured Public Speakers

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Paulus

Croydon London

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire