Ceredigion

Featured Public Speakers

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon