Cumbria

Featured Public Speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Paulus

Croydon London

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.