Midlands

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Paulus

Croydon London

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk