Browse by Theme

Featured Public Speakers

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Paulus

Croydon London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire