Photography

Featured Public Speakers

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands