Merseyside

Featured Public Speakers

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall