Hertfordshire

Featured Public Speakers

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire