Cambridgeshire

Featured Public Speakers

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands