Leicestershire

Featured Public Speakers

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex