Art and Architecture

Featured Public Speakers

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent