Sport

Featured Public Speakers

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire