Royalty

Featured Public Speakers

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands