Royalty

Featured Public Speakers

James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire