Cheshire

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Paulus

Croydon London

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall