Worcestershire

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Paulus

Croydon London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire