Technology

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk