Norfolk

Featured Public Speakers

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon