Norfolk

Featured Public Speakers

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire