Warwickshire

Featured Public Speakers

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire