Warwickshire

Featured Public Speakers

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sam Passi

Nuneaton
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire