No Fee

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex