Lincolnshire

Featured Public Speakers

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire