Lincolnshire

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Sam Passi

Nuneaton