Yorkshire

Featured Public Speakers

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Paulus

Croydon London

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire