Food & Drink

Featured Public Speakers

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London