Fees £150 Plus

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh