Fees £150 Plus

Featured Public Speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Sam Passi

Nuneaton
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire