Edinburgh

Featured Public Speakers

Paulus

Croydon London

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.