West Midlands

Featured Public Speakers

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire