Kent

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire