Suffolk

Featured Public Speakers

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Paulus

Croydon London

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Paulus

Croydon London

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk