Gloucestershire

Featured Public Speakers

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Paulus

Croydon London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset