West Country

Featured Public Speakers

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steve Short

Lincolnshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall