General Interest

Featured Public Speakers

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire