Herefordshire

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Simon Cork

Sheffield
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Nick Clyburn

Teignmouth, Devon

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon