Herefordshire

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Paulus

Croydon London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex