Fees £51 – £149

Featured Public Speakers

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire