Fees £51 – £149

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Paulus

Croydon London
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey