Christmas

Featured Public Speakers

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon