Finance

Featured Public Speakers

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire