Finance

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Paulus

Croydon London
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Public Speaker in Wiltshire Lynda Warren

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Paulus

Croydon London

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham