Show Business

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Sam Passi

Nuneaton
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Sam Passi

Nuneaton