South Yorkshire

Featured Public Speakers

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Paulus

Croydon London
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Paulus

Croydon London

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire