Greater London

Featured Public Speakers

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Paulus

Croydon London

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire