Carmarthenshire

Featured Public Speakers

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent