Neath Port Talbot

Featured Public Speakers

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire