Neath Port Talbot

Featured Public Speakers

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Paulus

Croydon London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Paulus

Croydon London

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire