Shropshire

Featured Public Speakers

Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Justin Newland

Weston-Super-Mare, Avon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire