Shropshire

Featured Public Speakers

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Paulus

Croydon London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Paulus

Croydon London

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall