Powys

Featured Public Speakers

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Paulus

Croydon London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London