Spirit/Psychic

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands
Public Speaker in Birmingham West Midlands Alan Tumber

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey
Public Speaker from Hampshire, Nigel Palmer

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret
Public Speaker in Oxfordshire Gloria Camino

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire
James Ellson Public Speaker and author in Derbyshire

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Dudley David Bayliss

David Bayliss

Dudley
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Alison Charles Public Speaker from London

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

James Ellson

Hayfield, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Digby Fairweather

Westcliff on Sea, Essex

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Ashley Jones MBE

Weston super Mare, North Someret

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Stewart Jeffrey Linford

Swindon Wiltshire

Jim Stebbings

Dereham, Norfolk

David Duker

St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Steven P Taylor

Bury, Greater Manchester

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Gloria Camino

Wantage, Oxfordshire

Alan Tumber

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Bryan Reynolds

Rochdale, Lancashire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Solihull, West Midlands

Sam Passi

Nuneaton

Alan Jones

New Forest, Hampshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Mick Byrne

Tamworth, Staffordshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Richard Gibbons

March, Cambridgeshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Stuart Flitton

Littlehampton, West Sussex

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Mark Lewis

Epping, Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire