Spirit/Psychic

Featured Public Speakers

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire
Public Speaker in Surrey Louise Camby

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Public Speaker in Reading Dr Stephen Goss

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Paulus

Croydon London

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby
Public Speaker in Somerset, Sally Smith presents her talks

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Public Speaker in Wiltshire Lynda Warren

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex
Public Speaker in Staffordshire, David Nurse presents his talks on Motorsport

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

David Nurse

Stafford, Staffordshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Stephen Goss

Reading, Berkshire

Sally Smith

Somerton, Somerset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Paulus

Croydon London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire