Lancashire

Featured Public Speakers

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Paulus

Croydon London

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex