Wiltshire

Featured Public Speakers

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Paulus

Croydon London

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex