Wiltshire

Featured Public Speakers

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Paulus

Croydon London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire