Staffordshire

Featured Public Speakers

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Paulus

Croydon London