Magician

Featured Public Speakers

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire
Public Speaker in Buckinghamshire, Gordon Sole talks about Winston Churchill’s Toyshop

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire
Entertainer and Public Speaker Vince Eager

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Paulus

Croydon London

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey
Public Speaker in Kent, Simon Waterfield

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Alison Charles

Southend-On-Sea, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Gordon Rogers

Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martin Lunn MBE FRAS

Earby, Lancashire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Waterfield

Beckenham, Kent

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Nigel Palmer

Stockbridge Hampshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Mike Brook

Thatcham, West Berkshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Paulus

Croydon London