Devon

Featured Public Speakers

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Paulus

Croydon London