Middlesex

Featured Public Speakers

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Dave Moylan

David Moylan

Derby

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Louise Camby

Tadworth, Surrey

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire
Public Speaker Nick Cook

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

John E Vigar MA FSA Scot FRSA

Swaffham, Norfolk

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Paulus

Croydon London

Featured Talks

from existing speakers

Jim Whelan

Eastbourne, East Sussex

Danny Wells

Ashbourne, Derbyshire

Joanne Larner

Rayleigh, Essex

Chris Freeman

Halifax, West Yorkshire

Brian Barber

Northleach, Gloucestershire

Steve Short

Lincolnshire

Mike Bearcroft

Devoran, Cornwall

Vince Eager

Radcliffe on Trent, Nottinghamshire.

Nick Cook

Ruislip, Greater London

Steven B Bruce

Warwick, Warwickshire

Dr Irfan Malik

Carlton, Nottinghamshire

Sharon Wright

Surbiton, Surrey

Ian Brown

Sevenoaks, Kent

Melanie Gibson-Barton

Dymchurch, Kent

Pamela Vass

Looe, Cornwall

David Follett

Exeter, Devon

Graham Short

Birmingham, West Midlands

Tim Forman

Skipton Yorkshire

Lynda Warren

Swindon, Wiltshire

Neil Sadler

Haywards Heath, West Sussex

John Griffiths-Colby

Reigate, Surrey

Mike Storr

Burton Joyce, Nottingham

Miranda Pender

Sherborne, Dorset

Geoff Barton

London, Manchester & Edinburgh

Dave Hollis

Wirral, Merseyside

Gary Powell

Sheringham, Norfolk

Alan Clements

Matlock, Derbyshire

Paulus

Croydon London

Tim Barney

Evesham, Worcestershire

Danielle A Barnett

Romford Essex

James Porter

Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ben Nicholls

Gloucester, Gloucestershire

Maria Ellis

Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire

Simon Cork

Sheffield, South Yorkshire

David Bardell

Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands

Charlotte Gringras

Altrincham, Greater Manchester

Richard Gibbons MA Cert Ed

March, Cambridgeshire

Lennon Foo

Totnes, Devon

Shelley Lozano

Southampton, Hampshire

Dr Javad Hashemi

Birmingham, West Midlands

Kevin Patience

Wimborne, Dorset.

Neil Hanson

Leeds, West Yorkshire

David Bickerton

Waterlooville, Hampshire